October

     
Fri 10.26
Hymn For Her

10 Mile's Soft Opening Weekend

Hymn For Her

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.27
Minnesota

10 Mile's Soft Opening Weekend

Minnesota

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Sun 10.28
Mon 10.29
Tue 10.30
Leftover Salmon

10 Mile Music Hall's Grand Opening Celebration

Leftover Salmon

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Leftover Salmon (2 Night Ticket)

10 Mile Music Hall's Grand Opening Celebration

Leftover Salmon (2 Night Ticket)

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sold Out

Wed 10.31
Leftover Salmon

10 Mile Music Hall's Grand Opening Celebration

Leftover Salmon

9:00 pm

18 and Over

   

November

    
Thu 11.1
Fri 11.2
Karl Denson's Tiny Universe Presents Game of Stones

Karl Denson's Tiny Universe Presents Game of Stones

8:30 pm

18 and Over

Sat 11.3
Sun 11.4
Mon 11.5
Tue 11.6
Wed 11.7
Thu 11.8
Fri 11.9
Perpetual Groove, Kung Fu

Perpetual Groove

Kung Fu

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 11.10
Life is Dope

The More Dope Beats Collective Presents:

Life is Dope

Majin Boom

Mastodon Sound

DJ WaY uP HigH

Sandmaan

7:30 pm

18 and Over

Sun 11.11
Tab Benoit's Whiskey Bayou Revue

Tab Benoit's Whiskey Bayou Revue

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 11.12
Tue 11.13
Wed 11.14
Thu 11.15
Fri 11.16
Sat 11.17
Sun 11.18
Mon 11.19
Tue 11.20
Wed 11.21
Thu 11.22
Fri 11.23
Sat 11.24
Sun 11.25
Mon 11.26
Tue 11.27
Wed 11.28
Thu 11.29
Fri 11.30
 

December

      
Sat 12.1
Sun 12.2
Mon 12.3
Tue 12.4
Wed 12.5
Thu 12.6
Aqueous

Aqueous

Mungion

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 12.7
The Disco Biscuits

A Weekend of Music and Skiing with:

The Disco Biscuits

9:00 pm

Sat 12.8
Sun 12.9
Mon 12.10
Tue 12.11
Wed 12.12
Thu 12.13
Fri 12.14
Sat 12.15
Sun 12.16
Mon 12.17
Tue 12.18
Wed 12.19
Thu 12.20
SoDown

SoDown

TruFeelz

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Fri 12.21
Sat 12.22
Sun 12.23
Mon 12.24
Tue 12.25
Wed 12.26
Thu 12.27
Fri 12.28
The Infamous Stringdusters

The Infamous Stringdusters

Meadow Mountain

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 12.29
The Infamous Stringdusters

The Infamous Stringdusters

Meadow Mountain

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 12.30
Eminence Ensemble

Live For Live Music Presents:

Eminence Ensemble

Cycles

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 12.31
Big Sam's Funky Nation

Big Sam's Funky Nation

Frisco Funk Collective

8:30 pm

21 and Over

     

January

  
Tue 1.1
Wed 1.2
Thu 1.3
Fri 1.4
Sat 1.5
Sun 1.6
Mon 1.7
Tue 1.8
Emancipator

A Loci Showcase with

Emancipator

Frameworks

Edamame

Lapa

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 1.9
Thu 1.10
Fri 1.11
Sat 1.12
Sun 1.13
The Floozies

The Floozies

Maddy O'Neal

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 1.14
Tue 1.15
Wed 1.16
Thu 1.17
Fri 1.18
John Medeski's Mad Skillet

John Medeski's Mad Skillet

8:30 pm

18 and Over

Sat 1.19
Sun 1.20
Mon 1.21
Tue 1.22
Wed 1.23
Thu 1.24
Sam Bush Band

UllrGrass Festival Presents: GRAMMY Award-winning multi-instrumentalist & King of Newgrass, Sam Bush

Sam Bush Band

Coral Creek

8:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 1.25
Sat 1.26
Sun 1.27
Mister G

Concerts for Kids with:

Mister G

4:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 1.28
Tue 1.29
Wed 1.30
Thu 1.31
Los Lonely Boys

Los Lonely Boys

8:00 pm

All Ages

  

February

     
Fri 2.1
Sat 2.2
Sun 2.3
Mon 2.4
Tue 2.5
Wed 2.6
Thu 2.7
JJ Grey & Mofro

JJ Grey & Mofro

The Commonheart

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 2.8
Sat 2.9
Sun 2.10
Mon 2.11
Tue 2.12
Wed 2.13
Thu 2.14
Fri 2.15
Turkuaz

Turkuaz

Eminence Ensemble

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 2.16
Sun 2.17
Mon 2.18
Tue 2.19
Wed 2.20
Thu 2.21
Fri 2.22
Sat 2.23
Sun 2.24
Mon 2.25
Tue 2.26
Wed 2.27
Thu 2.28
  

March

     
Fri 3.1
Sat 3.2
Sun 3.3
Mon 3.4
Tue 3.5
Wed 3.6
Thu 3.7
Fri 3.8
Sat 3.9
Sun 3.10
Mon 3.11
Tue 3.12
Wed 3.13
Thu 3.14
Fri 3.15
Sat 3.16
Sun 3.17
Mon 3.18
Tue 3.19
Wed 3.20
Thu 3.21
Fri 3.22
Sat 3.23
Sun 3.24
Mon 3.25
Tue 3.26
Wed 3.27