November

    
Thu 11.29
ULLRGRASS ALL-STARS (Feat. musicians from Yonder Mountain String Band, Greensky Bluegrass and LoS)

10 Mile Music Hall's Ski Season Kickoff Party

ULLRGRASS ALL-STARS (Feat. musicians from Yonder Mountain String Band, Greensky Bluegrass and LoS)

Coral Creek

8:30 pm

18 and Over

Fri 11.30
 

December

      
Sat 12.1
Sun 12.2
Mon 12.3
Tue 12.4
Wed 12.5
Thu 12.6
Aqueous

Aqueous

Mungion

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 12.7
The Disco Biscuits

A Weekend of Music and Skiing with:

The Disco Biscuits

9:00 pm

Sold Out

Sat 12.8
Sun 12.9
Mon 12.10
Tue 12.11
Wed 12.12
Thu 12.13
Fri 12.14
Minnesota

10 Mile's Soft Opening Weekend

Minnesota

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Sat 12.15
Sun 12.16
Mon 12.17
Tue 12.18
Wed 12.19
Thu 12.20
SoDown

SoDown

TruFeelz

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Fri 12.21
Sat 12.22
Sun 12.23
Mon 12.24
Tue 12.25
Wed 12.26
Thu 12.27
Fri 12.28
The Infamous Stringdusters

The Infamous Stringdusters

Meadow Mountain

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 12.29
The Infamous Stringdusters

The Infamous Stringdusters

Meadow Mountain

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 12.30
Eminence Ensemble

Live For Live Music Presents:

Eminence Ensemble

Cycles

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 12.31
Big Sam's Funky Nation

Big Sam's Funky Nation

Frisco Funk Collective

8:30 pm

21 and Over

     

January

  
Tue 1.1
Wed 1.2
Thu 1.3
Fri 1.4
Circles Around The Sun

Circles Around The Sun

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 1.5
Sun 1.6
Mon 1.7
Tue 1.8
Emancipator

A Loci Showcase with

Emancipator

Frameworks

Edamame

Lapa

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 1.9
Thu 1.10
Fri 1.11
Sat 1.12
Sun 1.13
The Floozies

The Floozies

Maddy O'Neal

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 1.14
Tue 1.15
Wed 1.16
Thu 1.17
Fri 1.18
John Medeski's Mad Skillet

John Medeski's Mad Skillet

8:30 pm

18 and Over

Sat 1.19
Sun 1.20
Railroad Earth

Railroad Earth

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Railroad Earth (2-Night Ticket)

Railroad Earth (2-Night Ticket)

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 1.21
Railroad Earth

Railroad Earth

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 1.22
Wed 1.23
Thu 1.24
Sam Bush Band

UllrGrass Festival Presents: GRAMMY Award-winning multi-instrumentalist & King of Newgrass, Sam Bush

Sam Bush Band

Coral Creek

8:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 1.25
Sat 1.26
Sun 1.27
Mister G

Concerts for Kids with:

Mister G

4:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 1.28
Tue 1.29
The Chris Robinson Brotherhood

An Evening With

The Chris Robinson Brotherhood

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 1.30
Thu 1.31
Los Lonely Boys

Los Lonely Boys

8:00 pm

All Ages

  

February

     
Fri 2.1
Papadosio

Papadosio

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Papadosio (2-Night Ticket)

Papadosio (2-Night Ticket)

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 2.2
Papadosio

Papadosio

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 2.3
Mon 2.4
Tue 2.5
Wed 2.6
Thu 2.7
JJ Grey & Mofro

JJ Grey & Mofro

The Commonheart

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 2.8

Beanstalk Music Festival Presents the 2nd Annual SnowStalk

SnowStalk 2019

Magic Beans

Flamingosis

Kitchen Dwellers

Joe Hertler & The Rainbow Seekers

Evanoff

8:15 pm

snowstalk2019.eventbrite.com

Sat 2.9
Sun 2.10
Mon 2.11
Tue 2.12
Wed 2.13
Thu 2.14
Fri 2.15
Turkuaz

Turkuaz

Eminence Ensemble

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 2.16
Sun 2.17
Mon 2.18
Tue 2.19
Wed 2.20
Thu 2.21
Fri 2.22
Sat 2.23
Sun 2.24
Mon 2.25
Tue 2.26
Wed 2.27
Thu 2.28
Donavon Frankenreiter

Donavon Frankenreiter

8:00 pm

All Ages

  

March

     
Fri 3.1
Sat 3.2
North Mississippi Allstars

North Mississippi Allstars

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 3.3
Mon 3.4
Tue 3.5
Wed 3.6
Thu 3.7
Fri 3.8
Sat 3.9
Sun 3.10
Mon 3.11
Tue 3.12
Wed 3.13
Thu 3.14
Fri 3.15
Sat 3.16
Sun 3.17
Mon 3.18
Tue 3.19
Wed 3.20
Thu 3.21
Fri 3.22
Sat 3.23
Sun 3.24
Mon 3.25
Tue 3.26
Wed 3.27